<< 2019 Товарищеские матчи 2020
Испания
Дандолк (Ирландия) - ЦСКА 0:2 (0:2)
24.01.2020. 17:00. Кампоамор.
Помазун, Елеев, Гогуа, Магнуссон, Щенников, Кучаев, Бийол, Дзагоев (Н'Диайе,62), Марадишвили, Сигурдссон, Караев
Сигурдссон(, )
Не забил пенальти Сигурдссон(31, вратарь)
ЛАСК (Линц,Австрия) - ЦСКА 1:2 (0:1)
25.01.2020. 12:00. Кампоамор.
Акинфеев, Фернандес, Набабкин, Карпов, Дивеев, Ахметов, Влашич, Бистрович, Обляков, Шкурин, Чалов
Влашич(, ), Балич(60)
Сваровски Тироль (Ваттенс,Австрия) - ЦСКА 2:2 (1:1)
01.02.2020. 17:00. Кампоамор.
1 тайм: Акинфеев, Дивеев, Набабкин, Карпов, Фернандес, Щенников, Ахметов, Бистрович, Влашич, Сигурдссон, Караев
2 тайм: Помазун, Гогуа, Кучаев, Магнуссон, Елеев, Обляков, Марадишвили, Бийол, Дзагоев, Чалов, Шкурин
, Дедич(44), Майерхофер(58),
Ориуэла (Испания) - ЦСКА 0:2 (0:1)
05.02.2020. 12:00. Кампоамор.
Тороп, Елеев, Гогуа, Набабкин, Кучаев, Бийол, Щенников, Дзагоев, Марадишвили, Шкурин, Караев
,
Норшелланн (Фарум,Дания) - ЦСКА 0:2 (0:1)
05.02.2020. 17:00. Кампоамор.
Акинфеев, Дивеев, Магнуссон, Карпов, Фернандес, Бистрович, Обляков, Ахметов, Влашич, Сигурдссон, Чалов
,
Одд (Шиен,Норвегия) - ЦСКА 1:3 (1:3)
08.02.2020. 16:00. Кампоамор.
Помазун, Елеев, Гогуа, Набабкин, Щенников, Кучаев, Бийол, Колесниченко (Котин,39), Марадишвили, Шкурин, Караев
, Бервен(12), ,
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА 3:2 (0:2)
09.02.2020. 13:00. Ла Нусия. Стадион 'Камило Кано'.
Помазун, Дивеев, Магнуссон, Карпов, Фернандес, Бистрович, Обляков, Ахметов, Влашич, Сигурдссон, Чалов
, , Дзюба(59,61), Азмун(64)
Делемон (Швейцария) - ЦСКА 0:5 (0:2)
15.02.2020. 12:00. Кампоамор.
Помазун, Елеев, Котин, Набабкин, Щенников, Колесниченко, Бийол, Марадишвили, Кучаев, Дзагоев, Шкурин
, , Кучаев(, , )
Сириус (Уппсала,Швеция) - ЦСКА 0:2 (0:0)
15.02.2020. 16:00. Кампоамор.
Акинфеев, Фернандес, Карпов, Дивеев, Магнуссон, Обляков, Бистрович, Ахметов, Влашич, Сигурдссон, Чалов
,
Картахена (Испания) - ЦСКА 0:2 (0:1)
19.02.2020. 20:00. Картахена. Стадион 'Картаганова'. 3000 зрителей
1 тайм: Акинфеев, Фернандес, Васин, Магнуссон, Щенников, Карпов, Влашич, Дзагоев, Сигурдссон, Бийол, Шкурин
2 тайм: Акинфеев, Елеев, Гогуа, Котин, Набабкин, Дивеев, Бистрович, Ахметов, Кучаев, Марадишвили, Чалов
,
Рапперсвиль (Швейцария) - ЦСКА 0:3 (0:1)
21.02.2020. 12:00. Кампоамор.
Тороп (Помазун,46), Дивеев, Гогуа, Котин, Набабкин, Щенников (Елеев,76), Марадишвили, Бийол, Бистрович, Кучаев, Шкурин
, ,
Уфа - ЦСКА 0:3 (0:0)
22.02.2020. 16:00. Кампоамор
Акинфеев (Помазун,46), Фернандес, Карпов, Васин (Дивеев,76), Магнуссон, Обляков (Щенников,68), Ахметов, Дзагоев (Бистрович,60), Влашич (Кучаев,76), Сигурдссон, Чалов (Шкурин,76)
Сигурдссон(, , )